Serie D generico

SERIE D : 20/21.ottobre. 2017 – risultati e classifiche

Risultati e classifiche dei GIRONI di SERIE D


ZANON INFISSI


 

girone di PADOVA

IV^ giornata d’andata

Calcio Montegrotto T. – Trecenta 7 – 2
 Futsal Padova – Meringhes Rovigo 3 – 11
 Medwork Arzergrande C5 – Saldoteck S.Anna 2 – 2
 Sporting Villafranca – La Piombinese 4 – 2
 Trans-Lusia C5 – Torreglia 3 – 4
 Villa Imperiale PlanetVIP – Redentore n.d.
 Futsal OVB: riposo

 

CLASSIFICA

1 Calcio Montegrotto T. 9
2 La Piombinese 7
3 Sporting Villafranca 6
4 Trecenta 6
5 Meringhes Rovigo 6
6 Saldoteck S.Anna 5
7 Torreglia 5
8 Medwork Arzergrande C5 5
9 Trans-Lusia C5 4
10 Futsal Padova 4
11 Futsal OVB 4
12 Villa Imperiale PlanetVIP 3
13 Redentore 0

   zanonzanonzanonzanonzanonzanon


girone di VENEZIA

IV^ giornata d’andata

 Alberto’ s Angels – Real Biancoceleste 7 – 4
 Arcade C5 – Futsal Postioma 4 – 1
 Bissuola – Dibiesse Miane 0 – 6
 Conscio – Domegge 4 – 3
 Q.A.N.L. – Real Futsal Belluno 9 – 5
 Real Fenice – San Benedetto 1 – 1
 Mareno Gialloblu: riposo

 

CLASSIFICA

1 Alberto’ s Angels 12
2 Arcade C5 9
3 Dibiesse Miane 8
4 Real Futsal Belluno 6
5 Real Fenice 6
6 San Benedetto 5
7 Mareno Gialloblu 4
8 Domegge 4
9 Futsal Postioma 4
10 Real Biancoceleste 3
11 Q.A.N.L. 3
12 Conscio 3
13 Bissuola 0

   zanonzanonzanonzanonzanonzanon


girone di BASSANO

IV^ giornata d’andata

 Eagles Rosà – Futsal Cassola 1 – 5
 Futsal Flame – Monte Futsal 2 – 1
 Per Santa Maria – Eurosport 2 – 10
 Possagno – Futsal Godego 5 – 4
 Unione Calcio Settecomuni – Mussolente 2 – 1
 Virtus Castelfranco – Promofutsal 1 – 3
 Romano C5: riposo

 

CLASSIFICA

1 Possagno 12
2 Futsal Flame 10
3 Promofutsal 9
4 Unione Calcio Settecomuni 9
5 Monte Futsal 9
6 Futsal Cassola 9
7 Romano C5 6
8 Eurosport 3
9 Eagles Rosà 3
10 Futsal Godego 1
11 Mussolente 0
12 Per Santa Maria 0
13 Virtus Castelfranco 0

  zanonzanonzanonzanonzanonzanon


girone di VICENZA

III^ giornata d’andata

Valdagno Calcio a 5 – Atletico Pressana C5 5 – 1
 Dossobuono – Calcetto Quinto 5 – 5
 Leonicena C5 – Monte di Malo 4 – 5
 Sambo Futsal – Futsal Mason Vicentino 3 – 2
 San Bortolo C5 – Garda 2 – 9
 Velo C5 – Mottinello Nuovo 2 – 3

 

CLASSIFICA

1 Sambo Futsal 7
2 Garda 7
3 Velo C5 6
4 Monte di Malo 6
5 Leonicena C5 6
6 Dossobuono 5
7 Valdagno Calcio a 5 4
8 San Bortolo C5 3
9 Futsal Mason Vicentino 3
10 Mottinello Nuovo 3
11 Calcetto Quinto 1
12 Atletico Pressana C5 0

zanon infissi 2